Our Staff

Administrative and Office Personnel

E-Mail Cynthia Bishop

Principal

E-Mail Sarah Mason

Office Manager

E-Mail Lori Cuellar

Health Clerk

E-Mail John Moser

Assistant Principal

E-Mail Amy Moon

Registrar

E-Mail Traci Burton

Counselor / Team Leader

E-Mail John Selke

Dean

E-Mail Jessica Rossiter

Project Technician

E-Mail Patti Olson

Office Clerk

E-Mail Sheri McMullin

Information Specialist

E-Mail Angie Hicks

Dean

E-Mail Amber Dunlap

Office Clerk

E-Mail Deborah Burcher

Health Clerk

Teaching Staff

4th Grade

Our fourth grade teaching team.

Karen Shepherd

4th Grade

E-Mail

5th Grade

Our fifth grade teaching team.

Kimberly Ward

5th Grade

E-Mail

6th Grade

Our 6th Grade teaching team.

Jill Montgomery

6th Grade

E-Mail

Mike Spence

6th Grade

E-Mail

6th/7th Grade

Our sixth / seventh grade teaching team.

Casey Manchester

6th Grade Core

E-Mail

Wendy Trent

7th Core

E-Mail

7th Grade

Our seventh grade teaching team.

Ryan Albecker

7th Grade

E-Mail

Jeneil Morretino

7th Grade

E-Mail

7th/8th Grade

Our seventh/eighth grade teaching team.

Bernie Kelly

7th/8th Grade

E-Mail

8th Grade

Our eighth grade teaching team.

Jennifer Marty

8th Grade

E-Mail

Pam Chandler

8th Grade

E-Mail

James Marshall

8th Grade

E-Mail

Amaris Gemoya

8th Grade

E-Mail

6th-8th Grade Positive Action

Brian Harris

7th/8th Grade Positive Action

E-Mail

Science

Our science teaching team.

Li Lyon

6th Grade

E-Mail

Dan Gunther

7th Grade

E-Mail

Donald Dooley

6th Grade

E-Mail

Jody Greaney

7th/8th Grade

E-Mail

Bernie Kelly

8th Grade

E-Mail

Math

Our mathematics teaching team.

Tony Ruiz

6th Grade

E-Mail

Sherrie Henry

7th Grade

E-Mail

Ken Lengel

7th/8th Grade

E-Mail

Donald Dooley

8th Grade

E-Mail

Physical Education

Our physical education teaching team.

Tom Vanderpool

6th Grade

E-Mail

David Froome

7th Grade

E-Mail

Renee Thomas

8th Grade

E-Mail

Art

Our art teaching team.

Jennifer Phillips

Art

E-Mail

Music

Our music teaching team.

Katherine Conway

Music

E-Mail

Deb Wiseman

Music

E-Mail

Janetta DeMott

Music

E-Mail

RST/SDC

Our RST/SDC teaching team.

Deborah Butler

RST

E-Mail

Mark Stillwell

RST

E-Mail

Jim Diaz

SDC

E-Mail

Levi Gonzalez

SDC

E-Mail

Home School

Jeni Moore

Home School Teacher

E-Mail

Rabecca Smith

Home School Teacher

E-Mail

Angela Poletski

Office Clerk

E-Mail

After School Personnel

Devyn Lewis

Site Intervention Facilitator (RALLY)

E-Mail